Scientific name

Local name

ยี่สกปากหนา เอินขาว [Thai]

ត្រី ត្រសក់ស (Trey trawsork sor) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Probarbus

Associated data2 | 2 | 1

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point