Scientific name

Local name

ค้อ [Thai]

ត្រី កញ្រ្ចៀច (Trey kanchreak) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Nemacheilidae フクドジョウ科

Physoschistura

Associated data38 | 31

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom