Scientific name

Local name

น้ำฝาย ตะเพียนทรายหลังจุด [Thai]

ត្រី អង្កត់ប្រាក់តូច (Trey angkort prak touch) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Parasikukia

Associated data18 | 33 | 12

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point