Scientific name

Local name

สายทองยาว อีดขี้กะเดือน (Id) [Thai]

ត្រី ក្អិតអន្ទុង (Trey ka it (khoet)) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cobitidae ドジョウ科

Pangio

Associated data73 | 125 | 43

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point