Scientific name

Local name

สร้อยนกเขา อีไทข้างลาย [Thai]

ត្រី [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Osteichthyes 硬骨魚綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Osteochilus

Associated data1 | 1

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom