Scientific name

Local name

สร้อยนกเขา [Thai]

ត្រី [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Osteichthyes 硬骨魚綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Osteochilus

Associated data10 | 32 | 6

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom