Scientific name

Local name

สร้อยนกเขาหน้าหมอง อีไทแหล่ (E-Thai) [Thai]

ត្រី​ ក្រុស (Trey kros) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Osteochilus

Associated data125 | 97 | 93 | 1

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point