Scientific name

Local name

ค้อหัวแบน (Id Baung) [Thai]

ត្រី ចេកស្ទឹង (Trey chek stung) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Nemacheilidae フクドジョウ科

Nemacheilus

Associated data60 | 137 | 34

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point