Scientific name

Local name

ค้อ (Id Baung) [Thai]

ត្រី ចេក (Trey chek) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Nemacheilidae フクドジョウ科

Nemacheilus

Associated data86 | 246 | 55

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point

Map Wheel Zoom