Scientific name

Local name

ค้อ [Thai]

ត្រីចេកឆ្នូត (Trey chek chhnouth) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Nemacheilidae フクドジョウ科

Nemacheilus

Associated data20 | 69 | 14

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point