Scientific name

Local name

ขี้ยอก ตาใส เกเกาะตาแดง [Thai]

ត្រី ទឹមព្រឹក (Trey tim proek) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cyprinidae コイ科

Mystacoleucus

Associated data37 | 62 | 31

species images
...More

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point