Scientific name

Local name

อีด อีดปีกสัน (Id) [Thai]

ត្រី ឬសត្រគៀតតឿ (trey rustrawkeat toeu) [Khmer]

Taxon above

Animalia 動物界

Chordata 脊索動物門

Actinopterygii 条鰭綱

Cypriniformes コイ目

Cobitidae ドジョウ科

Lepidocephalichthys

Associated data33 | 24 | 23

species images

Habitat images

Circle center does not necessarily imply the sampling point